All times are scheduled in UK times.
—
FRIDAY 15TH FEBUARY
*ENGLISH* BASKETBALL Club 9 vs Boca Juniors 12.00am-2.30am Stream 13
*ENGLISH* Copa Libertadores Club The Strongest vs Arsenal de Sarandi 12.00AM-2.00AM Stream 8
*ENGLISH* Copa Libertad Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Club Sporting Cristal 12.00am-2.00am Stream 6
*ENGLISH* NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Carolina Hurricanes 12.00AM-3.00AM Stream 17
*ENGLISH* NHL New York Islanders vs New York Rangers 12.00AM-3.00AM Stream 16
*ENGLISH* NHL Washington Capitals vs Tampa Bay Lightning 12.30am-3.00am Stream 2
*ENGLISH* NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Florida Panthers 12.30AM-3.00AM Stream 18
*ENGLISH* Live Ice Hockey Chicago Wolves v Charlotte Checkers 1:00am-3:30am Stream 3
*ENGLISH* NBA Oklahoma City Thunder v Miami Heat 1:00am-3:30am Stream 1
*ENGLISH* TNA WRESLING IMPACT 1.00AM-3.00AM Stream 7
*ENGLISH* NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild 1.00AM-4.00AM Stream 14
*ENGLISH* NHL Phoenix Coyotes vs Nashville Predators 1.00AM-4.00AM Stream 19
*TV SHOW* Vampire Diaries Down the Rabbit Hole 1.00AM-2.00AM Stream 11
*ENGLISH* Beauty & the Beast Trust No One 2.00AM-3.00AM Stream 11
*ENGLISH* Copa Libertadores Tolima vs Cerro Porteno 2.15am-4.15am Stream 6
*ENGLISH* Bellator 89 3.00am-5.00am Stream 7
*ENGLISH* NBA Los Angeles Lakers v Los Angeles Clippers 3.30am-6.00am Stream 1
*ENGLISH* Live Women’s Cricket World Cup Third-Place Play-Off 3:25am-11:00am Stream 2
*ENGLISH* NCAAB: Gonzaga at St. Mary’s (Cal.) 4.00am-6.00am Stream 16
*ENGLISH* NCAAB: USC at Stanford 4.00am-6.00am Stream 17
*ENGLISH* Live Twenty20 Cricket New Zealand v England: Third Match 5:30am-9:00am Stream 3
*ENGLISH* UEFA Europa League Highlights Last-32 First Leg 6:00am-8:00am Stream 1
*ENGLISH* Australian A-League Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Heart 8.30am-10.30am Stream 6
*ENGLISH* Live European Tour Golf 2013 Africa Open: Day Two 8:30am-10:30am Stream 4
*ENGLISH* Live Super Rugby Melbourne Rebels v Western Force 8:30am-10:30am Stream 1
*ENGLISH* Live Alpine Skiing 2013 Championships: Schladming, Austria 8:45am-10:00am Stream 9
*ENGLISH* Live Test Cricket South Africa v Pakistan: Second Test Day Two 11:00am-4:00pm Stream 3
*ENGLISH* Live Tennis 2013 ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament: Day Five 11:30am-3:30pm Stream 1
*ENGLISH* Raceday Live Coverage of today’s meetings at Fakenham 12:15pm-5:00pm Stream 5
*ENGLISH* Racing from Sandown Park 1:00pm-5:00pm Stream 4
*ENGLISH* Live Snooker: The Welsh Open 2013 Day Five 1:30pm-4:15pm Stream 9
*ENGLISH* Live European Tour Golf 2013 Africa Open: Day Two 1:30pm-3:30pm Stream 2
*ENGLISH* Euroleague BC Khimki vs Olympiacos 3.30pm-5.30pm Stream 15
*GERMAN* 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 10
*ENGLISH* German 2. Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 6
*ENGLISH* German 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 7
*GERMAN* German 2. Bundesliga TSV 1860 Munchen vs VFL Bochum 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 9
*DANISH* SOCCER Helsingborgs v AGF Aarhus 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 11
*ENGLISH* Euroleague Fenerbahce Ulker vs Besiktas 6.00pm-7.45pm Stream 8
*ENGLISH* English FA Youth Cup Chelsea vs Barnsley 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 6
*ENGLISH* Rugby Pro12 League Ulster Rugby vs Zebre 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 7
*ENGLISH* French Ligue 2 Tours FC vs Clermont Foot 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 13
*ENGLISH* French Ligue 2 Le Mans vs SM Caen 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 16
*ENGLISH* French Ligue 2 AC Le Havre vs SCO Angers 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 18
*ENGLISH* French Ligue 2 Stade Lavallois vs CS Sedan 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 17
*ENGLISH* Dutch Eredivisie NEC vs VVV 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 14
*POLISH* Belgium Jupiler League RSC Anderlecht FC vs Royal Charleroi 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 12
*ENGLISH* Live Football League Tranmere Rovers v Shrewsbury Town 7:30pm-10:00pm Stream 1
*ENGLISH* Live Super League Warrington Wolves v Catalans Dragons 7:30pm-10:00pm Stream 3
*ENGLISH* German Bundesliga VFL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen 7.30pm-9.30pm Stream 9
*ENGLISH* French Ligue 1 Lille OSC vs Stade Rennes 7.30pm-9.30pm Stream 15
*ITALAIN* Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Parma 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 4
*ENGLISH* Euroleague Montepaschi Siena vs Caja Laboral 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 8
*ENGLISH* Rugby Top 14 Toulouse vs USAP Perpignan 7.50pm-9.50pm Stream 2
*ENGLISH* SOCCER AaB vs Elfsborg 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 11
*ENGLISH* Live PGA Tour Golf 2013 Northern Trust Open: Day Two 8:00pm-11:00pm Stream 19
*ENGLISH* Spanish Primera Division FC Sevilla vs Deportivo la Coruna 8.30pm-10.30pm Stream 10
*ENGLISH* Portuguese Liga Sagres Beira Mar vs FC Porto 8.30pm-10.30pm Stream 5
*ENGLISH* WWE: Late Night – Smackdown 10:00pm-12:00am Stream 1
*ITALIAN* Italian Sport Italia Boxing 10.00pm-11.30pm Stream 15
—
The post FRIDAY 15TH FEBUARY – Schedule Live Stream appeared first on You In Sports.